Audino-Mega

MéGa-NanméOuïE

Damage Calculator
Winrate
49.206%
Usage Percent
0%
Monthly Rank
#236

Base Stats for MéGa-NanméOuïE

HP
103
Atk
60
Def
126
SpA
80
SpD
126
Spe
50

Best Moves for MéGa-NanméOuïE

Distorsion
81.818%
Éclat Magique
63.636%
Fontaine de Vie
54.545%
Coup d’Main
36.364%
Rayon Simple
36.364%
Vampibaiser
27.273%
Mégaphone
27.273%
Plénitude
18.182%
Vibra Soin
18.182%
Abri
9.091%
Échange
9.091%
Encore
9.091%
Interversion
9.091%

Best Items for MéGa-NanméOuïE

Nanméouïte
100.000%

Best Abilities for MéGa-NanméOuïE

Régé-Force
63.636%
Cœur Soin
36.364%

Type Matchups for MéGa-NanméOuïE

Weak
Poison 2x Steel 2x
Resist
Bug 1/2x Dark 1/2x
Immune
Ghost 0x Dragon 0x
Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best moves for Méga-Nanméouïe in Pokemon Champions VGC 2026 Tournaments?

The top moves for Méga-Nanméouïe in Pokemon Champions VGC 2026 Tournaments are Distorsion (81.818%), Éclat Magique (63.636%), Fontaine de Vie (54.545%), Coup d’Main (36.364%). These represent the highest usage percentages on the competitive ladder.

What are the best teammates for Méga-Nanméouïe?

Méga-Nanméouïe synergizes well with Farigiraf (36.364%), Kingambit (27.273%), Incineroar (27.273%), Torkoal (27.273%). These Pokemon frequently appear on teams together and cover each other's weaknesses.

What item should I use on Méga-Nanméouïe?

The most popular items for Méga-Nanméouïe are Nanméouïte (100.000%). The best choice depends on your team composition and strategy.

What ability is best for Méga-Nanméouïe?

The most common abilities for Méga-Nanméouïe are Régé-Force (63.636%) and Cœur Soin (36.364%). The choice often depends on your team's strategy.

What is Méga-Nanméouïe's winrate in Pokemon Champions VGC 2026 Tournaments?

Méga-Nanméouïe has a 49.2% winrate in Pokemon Champions VGC 2026 Tournaments, based on 31 wins and 32 losses. Winrates are aggregated from Limitless tours over the past 4 weeks.

What is Méga-Nanméouïe weak to and resistant against?

Méga-Nanméouïe is weak to Poison (2x), Steel (2x), resists Bug (1/2x), Dark (1/2x), and is immune to Ghost (0x), Dragon (0x).

Is Méga-Nanméouïe good in Pokemon Champions VGC 2026 Tournaments?

Méga-Nanméouïe is currently ranked in the Pokemon Champions VGC 2026 Tournaments metagame. Check the usage percentage, 49.2% winrate, and teammates section to see how well it performs. The data is aggregated from thousands of high-level ranked battles.





Reg M-B Ranked Reg M-B Tournaments
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    Pokedex Format
    Current format Pokemon Champions VGC 2026 Tournament
    8