✖
Lopunny-Mega

메가이어롭

Damage Calculator
Winrate
43.373%
Usage Percent
1%
Monthly Rank
#87

Base Stats for 메가이어롭

HP
65
Atk
136
Def
94
SpA
54
SpD
96
Spe
135

Best Moves for 메가이어롭

인파이트
91.935%
속이기
80.645%
트리플악셀
69.355%
방어
33.871%
번개펀치
30.645%
앙코르
16.129%
유턴
14.516%
당신먼저
11.290%
냉동펀치
8.065%
불꽃펀치
6.452%
아이언테일
6.452%
드레인펀치
4.839%
배대뒤치기
4.839%
마하펀치
4.839%
무릎차기
4.839%
기가임팩트
3.226%
객기
1.613%
메가톤킥
1.613%
치근거리기
1.613%
냉동빔
1.613%
도우미
1.613%

Best Items for 메가이어롭

이어롭나이트
100.000%

Best Abilities for 메가이어롭

유연
53.226%
헤롱헤롱바디
38.710%
서투름
6.452%
배짱
1.613%

Type Matchups for 메가이어롭

Weak
Fighting 2x Flying 2x Psychic 2x Fairy 2x
Resist
Bug 1/2x Rock 1/2x Dark 1/2x
Immune
Ghost 0x
Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best moves for 메가이어롭 in Pokemon Champions VGC 2026 Tournaments?

The top moves for 메가이어롭 in Pokemon Champions VGC 2026 Tournaments are 인파이트 (91.935%), 속이기 (80.645%), 트리플악셀 (69.355%), 방어 (33.871%). These represent the highest usage percentages on the competitive ladder.

What are the best teammates for 메가이어롭?

메가이어롭 synergizes well with Rillaboom (35.484%), Sneasler (32.258%), Indeedee-F (29.032%), Gholdengo (27.419%). These Pokemon frequently appear on teams together and cover each other's weaknesses.

What item should I use on 메가이어롭?

The most popular items for 메가이어롭 are 이어롭나이트 (100.000%). The best choice depends on your team composition and strategy.

What ability is best for 메가이어롭?

The most common abilities for 메가이어롭 are 유연 (53.226%) and 헤롱헤롱바디 (38.710%). The choice often depends on your team's strategy.

What is 메가이어롭's winrate in Pokemon Champions VGC 2026 Tournaments?

메가이어롭 has a 43.4% winrate in Pokemon Champions VGC 2026 Tournaments, based on 144 wins and 188 losses. Winrates are aggregated from Limitless tours over the past 4 weeks.

What is 메가이어롭 weak to and resistant against?

메가이어롭 is weak to Fighting (2x), Flying (2x), Psychic (2x), Fairy (2x), resists Bug (1/2x), Rock (1/2x), Dark (1/2x), and is immune to Ghost (0x).

Is 메가이어롭 good in Pokemon Champions VGC 2026 Tournaments?

메가이어롭 is currently ranked in the Pokemon Champions VGC 2026 Tournaments metagame. Check the usage percentage, 43.4% winrate, and teammates section to see how well it performs. The data is aggregated from thousands of high-level ranked battles.





NEW Reg M-C Showdown Reg M-C Tournaments
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    Pokedex Format
    Current format Pokemon Champions VGC 2026 Tournament
    8