✖
Umbreon

블래키

Damage Calculator
Winrate
44.444%
Usage Percent
0%
Monthly Rank
#170

Base Stats for Umbreon

HP
95
Atk
65
Def
110
SpA
60
SpD
130
Spe
65

Best Moves for Umbreon

속임수
75.000%
달빛
50.000%
희망사항
37.500%
맹독
37.500%
바크아웃
31.250%
방어
31.250%
하품
25.000%
도발
25.000%
자기암시
18.750%
판별
18.750%
배턴터치
12.500%
울부짖기
12.500%
악의파동
6.250%
어시스트파워
6.250%
초롱초롱눈동자
6.250%
애교부리기
6.250%

Best Items for Umbreon

먹다남은음식
62.500%
멘탈허브
12.500%
검은안경
12.500%
울퉁불퉁멧
6.250%
자뭉열매
6.250%

Best Abilities for Umbreon

정신력
87.500%
싱크로
12.500%

Type Matchups for Umbreon

Weak
Fighting 2x Bug 2x Fairy 2x
Resist
Ghost 1/2x Dark 1/2x
Immune
Psychic 0x
Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best moves for 블래키 in Pokemon Champions VGC 2026 Tournaments?

The top moves for 블래키 in Pokemon Champions VGC 2026 Tournaments are 속임수 (75.000%), 달빛 (50.000%), 희망사항 (37.500%), 맹독 (37.500%). These represent the highest usage percentages on the competitive ladder.

What are the best teammates for 블래키?

블래키 synergizes well with Rillaboom (18.750%), Aerodactyl (18.750%), Milotic (18.750%), Staraptor-Mega (18.750%). These Pokemon frequently appear on teams together and cover each other's weaknesses.

What item should I use on 블래키?

The most popular items for 블래키 are 먹다남은음식 (62.500%), 멘탈허브 (12.500%), 검은안경 (12.500%). The best choice depends on your team composition and strategy.

What ability is best for 블래키?

The most common abilities for 블래키 are 정신력 (87.500%) and 싱크로 (12.500%). The choice often depends on your team's strategy.

What is 블래키's winrate in Pokemon Champions VGC 2026 Tournaments?

블래키 has a 44.4% winrate in Pokemon Champions VGC 2026 Tournaments, based on 51 wins and 64 losses with 2 ties. Winrates are aggregated from Limitless tours over the past 4 weeks.

What is 블래키 weak to and resistant against?

블래키 is weak to Fighting (2x), Bug (2x), Fairy (2x), resists Ghost (1/2x), Dark (1/2x), and is immune to Psychic (0x).

Is 블래키 good in Pokemon Champions VGC 2026 Tournaments?

블래키 is currently ranked in the Pokemon Champions VGC 2026 Tournaments metagame. Check the usage percentage, 44.4% winrate, and teammates section to see how well it performs. The data is aggregated from thousands of high-level ranked battles.





NEW Reg M-C Showdown Reg M-C Tournaments
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    Pokedex Format
    Current format Pokemon Champions VGC 2026 Tournament
    8