x
Floette-Mega
Usage Percent
11%
Tournament Rank
#19

Base Stats for Floette-Mega

HP
74
Atk
85
Def
87
SpA
155
SpD
148
Spe
102

Best Moves for Floette-Mega

Protect
100.000%
Dazzling Gleam
100.000%
Calm Mind
50.000%
Draining Kiss
50.000%
Moonblast
50.000%
Light of Ruin
50.000%

Best Items for Floette-Mega

Floettite
100.000%

Best Abilities for Floette-Mega

Flower Veil
100.000%

Floette-Mega Teams

Teams from Champions Collective #11 using Floette-Mega.
#1
Niarval
9-1
Champions Collective #11Rank #1
Delphox-MegaIncineroarSinistchaMausholdGrimmsnarlFloette-Mega
Team Builder
Source
#10
Ludikrik
4-3
Champions Collective #11Rank #10
Pyroar-MegaWhimsicottNinetalesFarigirafBasculegionFloette-Mega
Team Builder
Source
#16
Nostek
3-3
Champions Collective #11Rank #16
GrimmsnarlSinistchaCharizard-Mega-XIncineroarKingambitFloette-Mega
Team Builder
Source
#34
Psyreal
0-1
Champions Collective #11Rank #34
Floette-MegaCharizard-Mega-YWhimsicottGarchompBasculegionKingambit
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Floette-Mega used at Champions Collective #11?

Floette-Mega was ranked #19, and 11.00% usage at Champions Collective #11.

What moves did Floette-Mega commonly use at Champions Collective #11?

Common moves for Floette-Mega were Protect, Dazzling Gleam, and Calm Mind.

What items did Floette-Mega commonly hold at Champions Collective #11?

Common held items for Floette-Mega were Floettite.

What abilities did Floette-Mega use at Champions Collective #11?

The recorded abilities for Floette-Mega were Flower Veil.

Which Champions Collective #11 teams used Floette-Mega?

4 published teams used Floette-Mega. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8