x
Swampert-Mega

Swampert-Mega

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
20%
Tournament Rank
#14

Base Stats for Swampert-Mega

HP
100
Atk
150
Def
110
SpA
95
SpD
110
Spe
70

Best Moves for Swampert-Mega

Protect
100.000%
Wave Crash
100.000%
Earthquake
100.000%
Ice Punch
100.000%

Best Items for Swampert-Mega

Swampertite
100.000%

Best Abilities for Swampert-Mega

Damp
100.000%

Swampert-Mega Teams

Teams from Eternatus Card House Liga Semanal (Pokemon VGC) using Swampert-Mega.
#4
Wesley C
2-1
Eternatus Card House Liga Semanal (Pokemon VGC)Rank #4
Staraptor-MegaWhimsicottArchaludonGholdengoSwampert-MegaPelipper
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Swampert-Mega used at Eternatus Card House Liga Semanal (Pokemon VGC)?

Swampert-Mega was ranked #14, and 20.00% usage at Eternatus Card House Liga Semanal (Pokemon VGC).

What moves did Swampert-Mega commonly use at Eternatus Card House Liga Semanal (Pokemon VGC)?

Common moves for Swampert-Mega were Protect, Wave Crash, and Earthquake.

What items did Swampert-Mega commonly hold at Eternatus Card House Liga Semanal (Pokemon VGC)?

Common held items for Swampert-Mega were Swampertite.

What abilities did Swampert-Mega use at Eternatus Card House Liga Semanal (Pokemon VGC)?

The recorded abilities for Swampert-Mega were Damp.

Which Eternatus Card House Liga Semanal (Pokemon VGC) teams used Swampert-Mega?

1 published team used Swampert-Mega. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8