x
Starmie-Mega

Starmie-Mega

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
1%
Tournament Rank
#72

Base Stats for Starmie-Mega

HP
60
Atk
100
Def
105
SpA
130
SpD
105
Spe
120

Best Moves for Starmie-Mega

Liquidation
100.000%
Protect
100.000%
Aqua Jet
100.000%
Ice Spinner
50.000%
Zen Headbutt
50.000%

Best Items for Starmie-Mega

Starminite
100.000%

Best Abilities for Starmie-Mega

Natural Cure
50.000%
Illuminate
50.000%

Starmie-Mega Teams

Teams from INGAGE FRONTIER SERIES #2 - $80 PRIZE (Reg M-B) using Starmie-Mega.
#140
EyadGamal
1-3
INGAGE FRONTIER SERIES #2 - $80 PRIZE (Reg M-B)Rank #140
Starmie-MegaGarchompPolitoedSinistchaSneaslerRotom-Heat
Team Builder
Source
#146
NepNep
1-3
INGAGE FRONTIER SERIES #2 - $80 PRIZE (Reg M-B)Rank #146
Starmie-MegaFarigirafWhimsicottClefable-MegaCeruledgeGarchomp
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Starmie-Mega used at INGAGE FRONTIER SERIES #2 - $80 PRIZE (Reg M-B)?

Starmie-Mega was ranked #72, and 1.00% usage at INGAGE FRONTIER SERIES #2 - $80 PRIZE (Reg M-B).

What moves did Starmie-Mega commonly use at INGAGE FRONTIER SERIES #2 - $80 PRIZE (Reg M-B)?

Common moves for Starmie-Mega were Liquidation, Protect, and Aqua Jet.

What items did Starmie-Mega commonly hold at INGAGE FRONTIER SERIES #2 - $80 PRIZE (Reg M-B)?

Common held items for Starmie-Mega were Starminite.

What abilities did Starmie-Mega use at INGAGE FRONTIER SERIES #2 - $80 PRIZE (Reg M-B)?

The recorded abilities for Starmie-Mega were Natural Cure, and Illuminate.

Which INGAGE FRONTIER SERIES #2 - $80 PRIZE (Reg M-B) teams used Starmie-Mega?

2 published teams used Starmie-Mega. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8