x
Samurott-Hisui

Samurott-Hisui

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
1%
Tournament Rank
#73

Base Stats for Samurott-Hisui

HP
90
Atk
108
Def
80
SpA
100
SpD
65
Spe
85

Best Moves for Samurott-Hisui

Razor Shell
100.000%
Ceaseless Edge
100.000%
Sacred Sword
100.000%
Protect
100.000%

Best Items for Samurott-Hisui

Chople Berry
100.000%

Best Abilities for Samurott-Hisui

Sharpness
100.000%

Samurott-Hisui Teams

Teams from INGAGE FRONTIER SERIES #4 | $25 PRIZE | Reg M-C using Samurott-Hisui.
#92
Alexanderbr039
2-2
INGAGE FRONTIER SERIES #4 | $25 PRIZE | Reg M-CRank #92
Salamence-MegaSneaslerGholdengoSamurott-HisuiArcanine-HisuiRillaboom
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Samurott-Hisui used at INGAGE FRONTIER SERIES #4 | $25 PRIZE | Reg M-C?

Samurott-Hisui was ranked #73, and 1.00% usage at INGAGE FRONTIER SERIES #4 | $25 PRIZE | Reg M-C.

What moves did Samurott-Hisui commonly use at INGAGE FRONTIER SERIES #4 | $25 PRIZE | Reg M-C?

Common moves for Samurott-Hisui were Razor Shell, Ceaseless Edge, and Sacred Sword.

What items did Samurott-Hisui commonly hold at INGAGE FRONTIER SERIES #4 | $25 PRIZE | Reg M-C?

Common held items for Samurott-Hisui were Chople Berry.

What abilities did Samurott-Hisui use at INGAGE FRONTIER SERIES #4 | $25 PRIZE | Reg M-C?

The recorded abilities for Samurott-Hisui were Sharpness.

Which INGAGE FRONTIER SERIES #4 | $25 PRIZE | Reg M-C teams used Samurott-Hisui?

1 published team used Samurott-Hisui. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8