x
Swampert-Mega

Swampert-Mega

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
18%
Tournament Rank
#10

Base Stats for Swampert-Mega

HP
100
Atk
150
Def
110
SpA
95
SpD
110
Spe
70

Best Moves for Swampert-Mega

Earthquake
100.000%
Wave Crash
100.000%
Protect
100.000%
Ice Punch
75.000%
Flip Turn
12.500%
Ice Beam
12.500%

Best Items for Swampert-Mega

Swampertite
100.000%

Best Abilities for Swampert-Mega

Damp
62.500%
Torrent
37.500%

Swampert-Mega Teams

Teams from Intimidators Champions Challenge #21 REG M-B using Swampert-Mega.
#4
ShadowBTL
6-2
Intimidators Champions Challenge #21 REG M-BRank #4
Swampert-MegaFloette-MegaPelipperGrimmsnarlSinistchaArchaludon
Team Builder
Source
#5
AntZim
5-2
Intimidators Champions Challenge #21 REG M-BRank #5
PelipperSwampert-MegaArchaludonMetagross-MegaSinistchaGrimmsnarl
Team Builder
Source
#13
Dess ㅤ
4-2
Intimidators Champions Challenge #21 REG M-BRank #13
Mawile-MegaSwampert-MegaPelipperFarigirafKangaskhanMeowscarada
Team Builder
Source
#16
Shorty_SD
3-3
Intimidators Champions Challenge #21 REG M-BRank #16
Swampert-MegaPelipperBasculegionSinistchaArchaludonKingambit
Team Builder
Source
#25
Felipe P
3-3
Intimidators Champions Challenge #21 REG M-BRank #25
Swampert-MegaPelipperArchaludonGalladeKingambitSableye
Team Builder
Source
#37
Kauuh
1-3
Intimidators Champions Challenge #21 REG M-BRank #37
Swampert-MegaArchaludonKingambitRaichu-Mega-XPelipperSinistcha
Team Builder
Source
#39
Sj1992
0-1
Intimidators Champions Challenge #21 REG M-BRank #39
Swampert-MegaTyranitar-MegaRotom-HeatPelipperArchaludonSinistcha
Team Builder
Source
#42
PietroBiagi
0-2
Intimidators Champions Challenge #21 REG M-BRank #42
MeowsticMawile-MegaFarigirafSinistchaSwampert-MegaPelipper
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Swampert-Mega used at Intimidators Champions Challenge #21 REG M-B?

Swampert-Mega was ranked #10, and 18.00% usage at Intimidators Champions Challenge #21 REG M-B.

What moves did Swampert-Mega commonly use at Intimidators Champions Challenge #21 REG M-B?

Common moves for Swampert-Mega were Earthquake, Wave Crash, and Protect.

What items did Swampert-Mega commonly hold at Intimidators Champions Challenge #21 REG M-B?

Common held items for Swampert-Mega were Swampertite.

What abilities did Swampert-Mega use at Intimidators Champions Challenge #21 REG M-B?

The recorded abilities for Swampert-Mega were Damp, and Torrent.

Which Intimidators Champions Challenge #21 REG M-B teams used Swampert-Mega?

8 published teams used Swampert-Mega. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8