x
Baxcalibur-Mega

Baxcalibur-Mega

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
7%
Tournament Rank
#27

Base Stats for Baxcalibur-Mega

HP
115
Atk
175
Def
117
SpA
105
SpD
101
Spe
87

Best Moves for Baxcalibur-Mega

Glaive Rush
100.000%
Ice Shard
100.000%
Protect
100.000%
High Horsepower
100.000%

Best Items for Baxcalibur-Mega

Baxcalibrite
100.000%

Best Abilities for Baxcalibur-Mega

Thermal Exchange
100.000%

Baxcalibur-Mega Teams

Teams from Matcha Gotcha's Tourney (PRIVATE) using Baxcalibur-Mega.
#4
Pietro Evangelista
3-2
Matcha Gotcha's Tourney (PRIVATE)Rank #4
Froslass-MegaBaxcalibur-MegaNinetales-AlolaMamoswineRotom-FrostWeavile
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Baxcalibur-Mega used at Matcha Gotcha's Tourney (PRIVATE)?

Baxcalibur-Mega was ranked #27, and 7.00% usage at Matcha Gotcha's Tourney (PRIVATE).

What moves did Baxcalibur-Mega commonly use at Matcha Gotcha's Tourney (PRIVATE)?

Common moves for Baxcalibur-Mega were Glaive Rush, Ice Shard, and Protect.

What items did Baxcalibur-Mega commonly hold at Matcha Gotcha's Tourney (PRIVATE)?

Common held items for Baxcalibur-Mega were Baxcalibrite.

What abilities did Baxcalibur-Mega use at Matcha Gotcha's Tourney (PRIVATE)?

The recorded abilities for Baxcalibur-Mega were Thermal Exchange.

Which Matcha Gotcha's Tourney (PRIVATE) teams used Baxcalibur-Mega?

1 published team used Baxcalibur-Mega. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8