x
Raichu-Mega-Y

Raichu-Mega-Y

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
8%
Tournament Rank
#21

Base Stats for Raichu-Mega-Y

HP
60
Atk
100
Def
55
SpA
160
SpD
80
Spe
130

Best Moves for Raichu-Mega-Y

Zap Cannon
100.000%
Focus Blast
100.000%
Fake Out
75.000%
Protect
75.000%
Volt Switch
25.000%
Grass Knot
25.000%

Best Items for Raichu-Mega-Y

Raichunite Y
100.000%

Best Abilities for Raichu-Mega-Y

Lightning Rod
75.000%
No Guard
25.000%

Raichu-Mega-Y Teams

Teams from Mens Mental Health Month Invitational ($350 Prize) using Raichu-Mega-Y.
#8
Masuda77
4-3
Mens Mental Health Month Invitational ($350 Prize)Rank #8
Charizard-Mega-YGarchompRaichu-Mega-YSinistchaAzumarillKangaskhan-Mega
Team Builder
Source
#17
UsagiFoo
3-3
Mens Mental Health Month Invitational ($350 Prize)Rank #17
Raichu-Mega-YSinistchaCeruledgeMiloticIncineroarFloette-Mega
Team Builder
Source
#30
HarukoSakura
2-3
Mens Mental Health Month Invitational ($350 Prize)Rank #30
GholdengoRaichu-Mega-YBasculegionWhimsicottGarchompFloette-Mega
Team Builder
Source
#31
Delmore25
1-2
Mens Mental Health Month Invitational ($350 Prize)Rank #31
Swampert-MegaRaichu-Mega-YArchaludonPelipperGholdengoSableye
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Raichu-Mega-Y used at Mens Mental Health Month Invitational ($350 Prize)?

Raichu-Mega-Y was ranked #21, and 8.00% usage at Mens Mental Health Month Invitational ($350 Prize).

What moves did Raichu-Mega-Y commonly use at Mens Mental Health Month Invitational ($350 Prize)?

Common moves for Raichu-Mega-Y were Zap Cannon, Focus Blast, and Fake Out.

What items did Raichu-Mega-Y commonly hold at Mens Mental Health Month Invitational ($350 Prize)?

Common held items for Raichu-Mega-Y were Raichunite Y.

What abilities did Raichu-Mega-Y use at Mens Mental Health Month Invitational ($350 Prize)?

The recorded abilities for Raichu-Mega-Y were Lightning Rod, and No Guard.

Which Mens Mental Health Month Invitational ($350 Prize) teams used Raichu-Mega-Y?

4 published teams used Raichu-Mega-Y. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8