x
Raichu-Mega-Y

Raichu-Mega-Y

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
8%
Tournament Rank
#22

Base Stats for Raichu-Mega-Y

HP
60
Atk
100
Def
55
SpA
160
SpD
80
Spe
130

Best Moves for Raichu-Mega-Y

Zap Cannon
100.000%
Focus Blast
100.000%
Fake Out
87.500%
Protect
75.000%
Volt Switch
25.000%
Grass Knot
12.500%

Best Items for Raichu-Mega-Y

Raichunite Y
100.000%

Best Abilities for Raichu-Mega-Y

Lightning Rod
87.500%
No Guard
12.500%

Raichu-Mega-Y Teams

Teams from MMHM X CHAOS LEAGUE QUALIFIER #3 using Raichu-Mega-Y.
#1
Tiltatron
10-1
MMHM X CHAOS LEAGUE QUALIFIER #3Rank #1
Charizard-Mega-YGarchompSinistchaAzumarillKangaskhan-MegaRaichu-Mega-Y
Team Builder
Source
#8
aloychu
6-3
MMHM X CHAOS LEAGUE QUALIFIER #3Rank #8
Raichu-Mega-YBasculegionWhimsicottGarchompFloette-MegaGholdengo
Team Builder
Source
#23
DaviDXrt
4-3
MMHM X CHAOS LEAGUE QUALIFIER #3Rank #23
Staraptor-MegaWhimsicottFarigirafGarchompRaichu-Mega-YSylveon
Team Builder
Source
#40
ReCapra
3-3
MMHM X CHAOS LEAGUE QUALIFIER #3Rank #40
Raichu-Mega-YIncineroarWhimsicottPelipperBasculegionMawile-Mega
Team Builder
Source
#42
Masuda77
2-3
MMHM X CHAOS LEAGUE QUALIFIER #3Rank #42
Charizard-Mega-YRaichu-Mega-YAzumarillMamoswineSneaslerSinistcha
Team Builder
Source
#73
Laauriis_15
1-3
MMHM X CHAOS LEAGUE QUALIFIER #3Rank #73
Raichu-Mega-YKingambitDragoniteGarchompMetagross-MegaRotom-Wash
Team Builder
Source
#74
Lu Z
1-2
MMHM X CHAOS LEAGUE QUALIFIER #3Rank #74
PelipperFarigirafMetagross-MegaRaichu-Mega-YArchaludonBasculegion
Team Builder
Source
#79
FGS_Killian
0-1
MMHM X CHAOS LEAGUE QUALIFIER #3Rank #79
GarchompWhimsicottCharizard-Mega-YBasculegionKingambitRaichu-Mega-Y
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Raichu-Mega-Y used at MMHM X CHAOS LEAGUE QUALIFIER #3?

Raichu-Mega-Y was ranked #22, and 8.00% usage at MMHM X CHAOS LEAGUE QUALIFIER #3.

What moves did Raichu-Mega-Y commonly use at MMHM X CHAOS LEAGUE QUALIFIER #3?

Common moves for Raichu-Mega-Y were Zap Cannon, Focus Blast, and Fake Out.

What items did Raichu-Mega-Y commonly hold at MMHM X CHAOS LEAGUE QUALIFIER #3?

Common held items for Raichu-Mega-Y were Raichunite Y.

What abilities did Raichu-Mega-Y use at MMHM X CHAOS LEAGUE QUALIFIER #3?

The recorded abilities for Raichu-Mega-Y were Lightning Rod, and No Guard.

Which MMHM X CHAOS LEAGUE QUALIFIER #3 teams used Raichu-Mega-Y?

8 published teams used Raichu-Mega-Y. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8