x
Victreebel-Mega

Victreebel-Mega

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
2%
Tournament Rank
#74

Base Stats for Victreebel-Mega

HP
80
Atk
125
Def
85
SpA
135
SpD
95
Spe
70

Best Moves for Victreebel-Mega

Leaf Blade
100.000%
Sleep Powder
100.000%
Poison Jab
100.000%
Toxic Spikes
100.000%

Best Items for Victreebel-Mega

Victreebelite
100.000%

Best Abilities for Victreebel-Mega

Chlorophyll
100.000%

Victreebel-Mega Teams

Teams from Mudkip's Marsh Pit #2 using Victreebel-Mega.
#44
Kelvinn20
1-3
Mudkip's Marsh Pit #2Rank #44
IncineroarMr. RimeAegislashVictreebel-MegaSableye-MegaGoodra
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Victreebel-Mega used at Mudkip's Marsh Pit #2?

Victreebel-Mega was ranked #74, and 2.00% usage at Mudkip's Marsh Pit #2.

What moves did Victreebel-Mega commonly use at Mudkip's Marsh Pit #2?

Common moves for Victreebel-Mega were Leaf Blade, Sleep Powder, and Poison Jab.

What items did Victreebel-Mega commonly hold at Mudkip's Marsh Pit #2?

Common held items for Victreebel-Mega were Victreebelite.

What abilities did Victreebel-Mega use at Mudkip's Marsh Pit #2?

The recorded abilities for Victreebel-Mega were Chlorophyll.

Which Mudkip's Marsh Pit #2 teams used Victreebel-Mega?

1 published team used Victreebel-Mega. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8