x
Floette-Mega
Usage Percent
5%
Tournament Rank
#39

Base Stats for Floette-Mega

HP
74
Atk
85
Def
87
SpA
155
SpD
148
Spe
102

Best Moves for Floette-Mega

Dazzling Gleam
100.000%
Moonblast
100.000%
Light of Ruin
100.000%
Protect
100.000%

Best Items for Floette-Mega

Floettite
100.000%

Best Abilities for Floette-Mega

Flower Veil
100.000%

Floette-Mega Teams

Teams from Panucho Express #2 using Floette-Mega.
#12
WinteryShapez
2-3
Panucho Express #2Rank #12
Floette-MegaBasculegionCharizard-Mega-YGarchompWhimsicottKingambit
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Floette-Mega used at Panucho Express #2?

Floette-Mega was ranked #39, and 5.00% usage at Panucho Express #2.

What moves did Floette-Mega commonly use at Panucho Express #2?

Common moves for Floette-Mega were Dazzling Gleam, Moonblast, and Light of Ruin.

What items did Floette-Mega commonly hold at Panucho Express #2?

Common held items for Floette-Mega were Floettite.

What abilities did Floette-Mega use at Panucho Express #2?

The recorded abilities for Floette-Mega were Flower Veil.

Which Panucho Express #2 teams used Floette-Mega?

1 published team used Floette-Mega. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8