x
Gardevoir-Mega

Gardevoir-Mega

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
2%
Tournament Rank
#70

Base Stats for Gardevoir-Mega

HP
68
Atk
85
Def
65
SpA
165
SpD
135
Spe
100

Best Moves for Gardevoir-Mega

Hyper Voice
100.000%
Calm Mind
100.000%
Protect
100.000%
Psychic Noise
100.000%

Best Items for Gardevoir-Mega

Gardevoirite
100.000%

Best Abilities for Gardevoir-Mega

Trace
100.000%

Gardevoir-Mega Teams

Teams from Pokepal Smackdown #146 (Champions) (Reg M-B) using Gardevoir-Mega.
#45
LexiVGC
0-3
Pokepal Smackdown #146 (Champions) (Reg M-B)Rank #45
Gardevoir-MegaSinistchaPrimarinaGrimmsnarlSylveonNinetales-Alola
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Gardevoir-Mega used at Pokepal Smackdown #146 (Champions) (Reg M-B)?

Gardevoir-Mega was ranked #70, and 2.00% usage at Pokepal Smackdown #146 (Champions) (Reg M-B).

What moves did Gardevoir-Mega commonly use at Pokepal Smackdown #146 (Champions) (Reg M-B)?

Common moves for Gardevoir-Mega were Hyper Voice, Calm Mind, and Protect.

What items did Gardevoir-Mega commonly hold at Pokepal Smackdown #146 (Champions) (Reg M-B)?

Common held items for Gardevoir-Mega were Gardevoirite.

What abilities did Gardevoir-Mega use at Pokepal Smackdown #146 (Champions) (Reg M-B)?

The recorded abilities for Gardevoir-Mega were Trace.

Which Pokepal Smackdown #146 (Champions) (Reg M-B) teams used Gardevoir-Mega?

1 published team used Gardevoir-Mega. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8