x
Swampert-Mega

Swampert-Mega

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
4%
Tournament Rank
#22

Base Stats for Swampert-Mega

HP
100
Atk
150
Def
110
SpA
95
SpD
110
Spe
70

Best Moves for Swampert-Mega

High Horsepower
100.000%
Wave Crash
100.000%
Yawn
100.000%
Protect
100.000%

Best Items for Swampert-Mega

Swampertite
100.000%

Best Abilities for Swampert-Mega

Torrent
100.000%

Swampert-Mega Teams

Teams from ˗ˋˏ❤︎ˎˊ˗ Pomelo Late Night Tour (M-C) using Swampert-Mega.
#4
Ori B
4-3
˗ˋˏ❤︎ˎˊ˗ Pomelo Late Night Tour (M-C)Rank #4
Gengar-MegaDragoniteIncineroarPolitoedSneaslerSwampert-Mega
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Swampert-Mega used at ˗ˋˏ❤︎ˎˊ˗ Pomelo Late Night Tour (M-C)?

Swampert-Mega was ranked #22, and 4.00% usage at ˗ˋˏ❤︎ˎˊ˗ Pomelo Late Night Tour (M-C).

What moves did Swampert-Mega commonly use at ˗ˋˏ❤︎ˎˊ˗ Pomelo Late Night Tour (M-C)?

Common moves for Swampert-Mega were High Horsepower, Wave Crash, and Yawn.

What items did Swampert-Mega commonly hold at ˗ˋˏ❤︎ˎˊ˗ Pomelo Late Night Tour (M-C)?

Common held items for Swampert-Mega were Swampertite.

What abilities did Swampert-Mega use at ˗ˋˏ❤︎ˎˊ˗ Pomelo Late Night Tour (M-C)?

The recorded abilities for Swampert-Mega were Torrent.

Which ˗ˋˏ❤︎ˎˊ˗ Pomelo Late Night Tour (M-C) teams used Swampert-Mega?

1 published team used Swampert-Mega. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8