x
Gardevoir-Mega

Gardevoir-Mega

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
1%
Tournament Rank
#66

Base Stats for Gardevoir-Mega

HP
68
Atk
85
Def
65
SpA
165
SpD
135
Spe
100

Best Moves for Gardevoir-Mega

Round
100.000%
Hyper Voice
100.000%
Psychic
100.000%
Protect
100.000%

Best Items for Gardevoir-Mega

Gardevoirite
100.000%

Best Abilities for Gardevoir-Mega

Trace
100.000%

Gardevoir-Mega Teams

Teams from Regulation M-B: Open League #1 using Gardevoir-Mega.
#19
Astraeus
3-2
Regulation M-B: Open League #1Rank #19
FarigirafPrimarinaRhyperiorGardevoir-MegaCrabominable-MegaZoroark-Hisui
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Gardevoir-Mega used at Regulation M-B: Open League #1?

Gardevoir-Mega was ranked #66, and 1.00% usage at Regulation M-B: Open League #1.

What moves did Gardevoir-Mega commonly use at Regulation M-B: Open League #1?

Common moves for Gardevoir-Mega were Round, Hyper Voice, and Psychic.

What items did Gardevoir-Mega commonly hold at Regulation M-B: Open League #1?

Common held items for Gardevoir-Mega were Gardevoirite.

What abilities did Gardevoir-Mega use at Regulation M-B: Open League #1?

The recorded abilities for Gardevoir-Mega were Trace.

Which Regulation M-B: Open League #1 teams used Gardevoir-Mega?

1 published team used Gardevoir-Mega. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8