x
Gardevoir-Mega

Gardevoir-Mega

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
10%
Tournament Rank
#22

Base Stats for Gardevoir-Mega

HP
68
Atk
85
Def
65
SpA
165
SpD
135
Spe
100

Best Moves for Gardevoir-Mega

Hyper Voice
100.000%
Expanding Force
100.000%
Protect
100.000%
Trick Room
66.667%
Psychic
33.333%

Best Items for Gardevoir-Mega

Gardevoirite
100.000%

Best Abilities for Gardevoir-Mega

Trace
66.667%
Synchronize
33.333%

Gardevoir-Mega Teams

Teams from Road To Puebla #2 using Gardevoir-Mega.
#9
BetoDMX
3-2
Road To Puebla #2Rank #9
Indeedee-FArmarougeGrapploctCamerupt-MegaKingambitGardevoir-Mega
Team Builder
Source
#14
Ewokpadawan
2-3
Road To Puebla #2Rank #14
Golisopod-MegaPelipperIndeedee-FArchaludonBasculegionGardevoir-Mega
Team Builder
Source
#18
TerranceZer
2-3
Road To Puebla #2Rank #18
Gardevoir-MegaGalladeIndeedee-FTorkoalFarigirafGolisopod-Mega
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Gardevoir-Mega used at Road To Puebla #2?

Gardevoir-Mega was ranked #22, and 10.00% usage at Road To Puebla #2.

What moves did Gardevoir-Mega commonly use at Road To Puebla #2?

Common moves for Gardevoir-Mega were Hyper Voice, Expanding Force, and Protect.

What items did Gardevoir-Mega commonly hold at Road To Puebla #2?

Common held items for Gardevoir-Mega were Gardevoirite.

What abilities did Gardevoir-Mega use at Road To Puebla #2?

The recorded abilities for Gardevoir-Mega were Trace, and Synchronize.

Which Road To Puebla #2 teams used Gardevoir-Mega?

3 published teams used Gardevoir-Mega. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8