x
Chandelure-Mega

Chandelure-Mega

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
2%
Tournament Rank
#55

Base Stats for Chandelure-Mega

HP
60
Atk
75
Def
110
SpA
175
SpD
110
Spe
90

Best Moves for Chandelure-Mega

Heat Wave
100.000%
Shadow Ball
100.000%
Protect
100.000%
Substitute
50.000%
Energy Ball
50.000%

Best Items for Chandelure-Mega

Chandelurite
100.000%

Best Abilities for Chandelure-Mega

Flash Fire
100.000%

Chandelure-Mega Teams

Teams from *Sitrus-Series*|Champions-MB|#65 using Chandelure-Mega.
#26
Reis637
4-3
*Sitrus-Series*|Champions-MB|#65Rank #26
Chandelure-MegaTsareenaMiloticSneaslerHydreigonAerodactyl
Team Builder
Source
#88
marcosmartinbode
1-6
*Sitrus-Series*|Champions-MB|#65Rank #88
Chandelure-MegaRotom-WashWhimsicottSneaslerKingambitFarigiraf
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Chandelure-Mega used at *Sitrus-Series*|Champions-MB|#65?

Chandelure-Mega was ranked #55, and 2.00% usage at *Sitrus-Series*|Champions-MB|#65.

What moves did Chandelure-Mega commonly use at *Sitrus-Series*|Champions-MB|#65?

Common moves for Chandelure-Mega were Heat Wave, Shadow Ball, and Protect.

What items did Chandelure-Mega commonly hold at *Sitrus-Series*|Champions-MB|#65?

Common held items for Chandelure-Mega were Chandelurite.

What abilities did Chandelure-Mega use at *Sitrus-Series*|Champions-MB|#65?

The recorded abilities for Chandelure-Mega were Flash Fire.

Which *Sitrus-Series*|Champions-MB|#65 teams used Chandelure-Mega?

2 published teams used Chandelure-Mega. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8