x
Rotom-Wash

Rotom-Wash

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
3%
Tournament Rank
#41

Base Stats for Rotom-Wash

HP
50
Atk
65
Def
107
SpA
105
SpD
107
Spe
86

Best Moves for Rotom-Wash

Hydro Pump
100.000%
Volt Switch
50.000%
Discharge
50.000%
Electroweb
50.000%
Thunderbolt
50.000%
Will-O-Wisp
50.000%
Protect
50.000%

Best Items for Rotom-Wash

Choice Scarf
50.000%
Sitrus Berry
50.000%

Best Abilities for Rotom-Wash

Levitate
100.000%

Rotom-Wash Teams

Teams from SNT Reg M-B Tour #1 using Rotom-Wash.
#25
ZinouVGC
3-3
SNT Reg M-B Tour #1Rank #25
Sceptile-MegaSneaslerSylveonBasculegionGrimmsnarlRotom-Wash
Team Builder
Source
#32
Sen
3-3
SNT Reg M-B Tour #1Rank #32
Froslass-MegaSimisearKingambitSneaslerAerodactyl-MegaRotom-Wash
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Rotom-Wash used at SNT Reg M-B Tour #1?

Rotom-Wash was ranked #41, and 3.00% usage at SNT Reg M-B Tour #1.

What moves did Rotom-Wash commonly use at SNT Reg M-B Tour #1?

Common moves for Rotom-Wash were Hydro Pump, Volt Switch, and Discharge.

What items did Rotom-Wash commonly hold at SNT Reg M-B Tour #1?

Common held items for Rotom-Wash were Choice Scarf, and Sitrus Berry.

What abilities did Rotom-Wash use at SNT Reg M-B Tour #1?

The recorded abilities for Rotom-Wash were Levitate.

Which SNT Reg M-B Tour #1 teams used Rotom-Wash?

2 published teams used Rotom-Wash. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8