x
Raichu-Mega-Y

Raichu-Mega-Y

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
10%
Tournament Rank
#18

Base Stats for Raichu-Mega-Y

HP
60
Atk
100
Def
55
SpA
160
SpD
80
Spe
130

Best Moves for Raichu-Mega-Y

Zap Cannon
100.000%
Protect
100.000%
Focus Blast
92.857%
Fake Out
85.714%
Volt Switch
7.143%
Electroweb
7.143%
Play Rough
7.143%

Best Items for Raichu-Mega-Y

Raichunite Y
100.000%

Best Abilities for Raichu-Mega-Y

Lightning Rod
100.000%

Raichu-Mega-Y Teams

Teams from Tenki's x MMHM - Champions M-B using Raichu-Mega-Y.
#4
HarukoSakura
7-3
Tenki's x MMHM - Champions M-BRank #4
GholdengoRaichu-Mega-YBasculegionWhimsicottGarchompFloette-Mega
Team Builder
Source
#8
nunzio
6-3
Tenki's x MMHM - Champions M-BRank #8
Raichu-Mega-YCharizard-Mega-YIncineroarSylveonBasculegionWhimsicott
Team Builder
Source
#23
Rekshi
4-3
Tenki's x MMHM - Champions M-BRank #23
Raichu-Mega-YMawile-MegaSinistchaCeruledgeMiloticIncineroar
Team Builder
Source
#28
Simba92
4-3
Tenki's x MMHM - Champions M-BRank #28
BasculegionGholdengoWhimsicottFloette-MegaGarchompRaichu-Mega-Y
Team Builder
Source
#31
Nofen
4-3
Tenki's x MMHM - Champions M-BRank #31
Raichu-Mega-YMawile-MegaSinistchaCeruledgeMiloticIncineroar
Team Builder
Source
#52
Jjayy09
2-2
Tenki's x MMHM - Champions M-BRank #52
Raichu-Mega-YMawile-MegaSinistchaMiloticIncineroarCeruledge
Team Builder
Source
#61
Dr_Bejan
2-3
Tenki's x MMHM - Champions M-BRank #61
Raichu-Mega-YWhimsicottBasculegionGholdengoFloette-MegaGarchomp
Team Builder
Source
#76
Builderbe
1-1
Tenki's x MMHM - Champions M-BRank #76
Charizard-Mega-YRaichu-Mega-YCorviknightGarchompWhimsicottMeowscarada
Team Builder
Source
#82
EyadGamal
1-1
Tenki's x MMHM - Champions M-BRank #82
Starmie-MegaPelipperWhimsicottGarchompGholdengoRaichu-Mega-Y
Team Builder
Source
#98
Gelignite16
1-3
Tenki's x MMHM - Champions M-BRank #98
Staraptor-MegaWhimsicottGholdengoRaichu-Mega-YSinistchaBasculegion
Team Builder
Source
#99
LelloCartello
1-1
Tenki's x MMHM - Champions M-BRank #99
Raichu-Mega-YIncineroarSinistchaMiloticCeruledgeFloette-Mega
Team Builder
Source
#109
ISOperimetrico
0-1
Tenki's x MMHM - Champions M-BRank #109
Raichu-Mega-YMawile-MegaSinistchaCeruledgeMiloticIncineroar
Team Builder
Source
#119
MonkeyT
0-3
Tenki's x MMHM - Champions M-BRank #119
Staraptor-MegaRaichu-Mega-YIncineroarSinistchaWhimsicottGarchomp
Team Builder
Source
#130
GIohThePlayer
0-7
Tenki's x MMHM - Champions M-BRank #130
Swampert-MegaPelipperArchaludonVileplumeKingambitRaichu-Mega-Y
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Raichu-Mega-Y used at Tenki's x MMHM - Champions M-B?

Raichu-Mega-Y was ranked #18, and 10.00% usage at Tenki's x MMHM - Champions M-B.

What moves did Raichu-Mega-Y commonly use at Tenki's x MMHM - Champions M-B?

Common moves for Raichu-Mega-Y were Zap Cannon, Protect, and Focus Blast.

What items did Raichu-Mega-Y commonly hold at Tenki's x MMHM - Champions M-B?

Common held items for Raichu-Mega-Y were Raichunite Y.

What abilities did Raichu-Mega-Y use at Tenki's x MMHM - Champions M-B?

The recorded abilities for Raichu-Mega-Y were Lightning Rod.

Which Tenki's x MMHM - Champions M-B teams used Raichu-Mega-Y?

14 published teams used Raichu-Mega-Y. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8