x
Eelektross-Mega

Eelektross-Mega

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
8%
Tournament Rank
#22

Base Stats for Eelektross-Mega

HP
85
Atk
135
Def
102
SpA
125
SpD
110
Spe
58

Best Moves for Eelektross-Mega

Giga Drain
100.000%
Protect
50.000%
Thunderbolt
50.000%
Muddy Water
50.000%
Supercell Slam
50.000%
Fire Punch
50.000%
Psychic Fangs
50.000%

Best Items for Eelektross-Mega

Eelektrossite
100.000%

Best Abilities for Eelektross-Mega

Levitate
50.000%

Eelektross-Mega Teams

Teams from Thalera Champions Cheese #08 - Starters Edition using Eelektross-Mega.
#5
gdftgf019 - Typhlosion
5-2
Thalera Champions Cheese #08 - Starters EditionRank #5
WhimsicottStaraptor-MegaEelektross-MegaGholdengoBasculegion
Team Builder
Source
#20
Dionatan Paris - Venusaur
2-4
Thalera Champions Cheese #08 - Starters EditionRank #20
Venusaur-MegaSylveonEelektross-MegaTorkoalSableye-MegaStaraptor-Mega
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Eelektross-Mega used at Thalera Champions Cheese #08 - Starters Edition?

Eelektross-Mega was ranked #22, and 8.00% usage at Thalera Champions Cheese #08 - Starters Edition.

What moves did Eelektross-Mega commonly use at Thalera Champions Cheese #08 - Starters Edition?

Common moves for Eelektross-Mega were Giga Drain, Protect, and Thunderbolt.

What items did Eelektross-Mega commonly hold at Thalera Champions Cheese #08 - Starters Edition?

Common held items for Eelektross-Mega were Eelektrossite.

What abilities did Eelektross-Mega use at Thalera Champions Cheese #08 - Starters Edition?

The recorded abilities for Eelektross-Mega were Levitate.

Which Thalera Champions Cheese #08 - Starters Edition teams used Eelektross-Mega?

2 published teams used Eelektross-Mega. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8