x
Golurk-Mega

Golurk-Mega

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
2%
Tournament Rank
#61

Base Stats for Golurk-Mega

HP
89
Atk
159
Def
105
SpA
70
SpD
105
Spe
55

Best Moves for Golurk-Mega

Poltergeist
100.000%
Headlong Rush
100.000%
Rock Slide
100.000%
Protect
100.000%

Best Items for Golurk-Mega

Golurkite
100.000%

Best Abilities for Golurk-Mega

No Guard
100.000%

Golurk-Mega Teams

Teams from Thavorian Trials 3 using Golurk-Mega.
#23
Smogolem
2-2
Thavorian Trials 3Rank #23
Golurk-MegaFarigirafTorkoalOranguruVenusaurStaraptor
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Golurk-Mega used at Thavorian Trials 3?

Golurk-Mega was ranked #61, and 2.00% usage at Thavorian Trials 3.

What moves did Golurk-Mega commonly use at Thavorian Trials 3?

Common moves for Golurk-Mega were Poltergeist, Headlong Rush, and Rock Slide.

What items did Golurk-Mega commonly hold at Thavorian Trials 3?

Common held items for Golurk-Mega were Golurkite.

What abilities did Golurk-Mega use at Thavorian Trials 3?

The recorded abilities for Golurk-Mega were No Guard.

Which Thavorian Trials 3 teams used Golurk-Mega?

1 published team used Golurk-Mega. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8