x
Slowbro-Mega

Slowbro-Mega

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
4%
Tournament Rank
#55

Base Stats for Slowbro-Mega

HP
95
Atk
75
Def
180
SpA
130
SpD
80
Spe
30

Best Moves for Slowbro-Mega

Stored Power
100.000%
Iron Defense
100.000%
Calm Mind
100.000%
Slack Off
100.000%

Best Items for Slowbro-Mega

Slowbronite
100.000%

Best Abilities for Slowbro-Mega

Oblivious
100.000%

Slowbro-Mega Teams

Teams from The Drywalls Series #23 using Slowbro-Mega.
#24
Mentalsyndrome
0-2
The Drywalls Series #23Rank #24
SwalotAudinoSlowbro-MegaDrampaIncineroarKommo-o
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Slowbro-Mega used at The Drywalls Series #23?

Slowbro-Mega was ranked #55, and 4.00% usage at The Drywalls Series #23.

What moves did Slowbro-Mega commonly use at The Drywalls Series #23?

Common moves for Slowbro-Mega were Stored Power, Iron Defense, and Calm Mind.

What items did Slowbro-Mega commonly hold at The Drywalls Series #23?

Common held items for Slowbro-Mega were Slowbronite.

What abilities did Slowbro-Mega use at The Drywalls Series #23?

The recorded abilities for Slowbro-Mega were Oblivious.

Which The Drywalls Series #23 teams used Slowbro-Mega?

1 published team used Slowbro-Mega. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8