x
Manectric-Mega

Manectric-Mega

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
1%
Tournament Rank
#62

Base Stats for Manectric-Mega

HP
70
Atk
75
Def
80
SpA
135
SpD
80
Spe
135

Best Moves for Manectric-Mega

Volt Switch
100.000%
Thunderbolt
100.000%
Snarl
100.000%
Protect
100.000%

Best Items for Manectric-Mega

Manectite
100.000%

Best Abilities for Manectric-Mega

Lightning Rod
100.000%

Manectric-Mega Teams

Teams from The Drywalls Series #9 - M-B using Manectric-Mega.
#33
Mister Pogi
2-1
The Drywalls Series #9 - M-BRank #33
Manectric-MegaArchaludonPelipperSinistchaBasculegionSneasler
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Manectric-Mega used at The Drywalls Series #9 - M-B?

Manectric-Mega was ranked #62, and 1.00% usage at The Drywalls Series #9 - M-B.

What moves did Manectric-Mega commonly use at The Drywalls Series #9 - M-B?

Common moves for Manectric-Mega were Volt Switch, Thunderbolt, and Snarl.

What items did Manectric-Mega commonly hold at The Drywalls Series #9 - M-B?

Common held items for Manectric-Mega were Manectite.

What abilities did Manectric-Mega use at The Drywalls Series #9 - M-B?

The recorded abilities for Manectric-Mega were Lightning Rod.

Which The Drywalls Series #9 - M-B teams used Manectric-Mega?

1 published team used Manectric-Mega. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8