x
Dragalge-Mega

Dragalge-Mega

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
3%
Tournament Rank
#57

Base Stats for Dragalge-Mega

HP
65
Atk
75
Def
120
SpA
147
SpD
153
Spe
34

Best Moves for Dragalge-Mega

Sludge Bomb
100.000%
Thunder
100.000%
Protect
100.000%
Dragon Pulse
100.000%

Best Items for Dragalge-Mega

Dragalgite
100.000%

Best Abilities for Dragalge-Mega

Poison Touch
100.000%

Dragalge-Mega Teams

Teams from Top Deck VGC Trials using Dragalge-Mega.
#13
JohnnyTheGinger
3-2
Top Deck VGC TrialsRank #13
Mawile-MegaIncineroarDragalge-MegaFarigirafPelipperHydrapple
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Dragalge-Mega used at Top Deck VGC Trials?

Dragalge-Mega was ranked #57, and 3.00% usage at Top Deck VGC Trials.

What moves did Dragalge-Mega commonly use at Top Deck VGC Trials?

Common moves for Dragalge-Mega were Sludge Bomb, Thunder, and Protect.

What items did Dragalge-Mega commonly hold at Top Deck VGC Trials?

Common held items for Dragalge-Mega were Dragalgite.

What abilities did Dragalge-Mega use at Top Deck VGC Trials?

The recorded abilities for Dragalge-Mega were Poison Touch.

Which Top Deck VGC Trials teams used Dragalge-Mega?

1 published team used Dragalge-Mega. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8