x
Scovillain-Mega

Scovillain-Mega

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
7%
Tournament Rank
#26

Base Stats for Scovillain-Mega

HP
65
Atk
138
Def
85
SpA
138
SpD
85
Spe
75

Best Moves for Scovillain-Mega

Giga Drain
100.000%
Rage Powder
100.000%
Protect
88.889%
Overheat
66.667%
Flamethrower
33.333%
Leech Seed
11.111%

Best Items for Scovillain-Mega

Scovillainite
100.000%

Best Abilities for Scovillain-Mega

Moody
88.889%
Chlorophyll
11.111%

Scovillain-Mega Teams

Teams from Unova Champions League #13 [50 € Prizepool] using Scovillain-Mega.
#9
DeathZoom
6-3
Unova Champions League #13 [50 € Prizepool]Rank #9
BasculegionLycanroc-DuskKingambitSneaslerFroslass-MegaScovillain-Mega
Team Builder
Source
#10
MugiWara56
6-3
Unova Champions League #13 [50 € Prizepool]Rank #10
Scovillain-MegaSneaslerKingambitFroslass-MegaBasculegionLycanroc-Dusk
Team Builder
Source
#22
Katiclus
5-3
Unova Champions League #13 [50 € Prizepool]Rank #22
Scovillain-MegaBasculegionKingambitSneaslerLycanroc-DuskFroslass-Mega
Team Builder
Source
#30
Savid400
4-2
Unova Champions League #13 [50 € Prizepool]Rank #30
Froslass-MegaScovillain-MegaLycanroc-DuskBasculegionKingambitSneasler
Team Builder
Source
#31
doddlediff
4-3
Unova Champions League #13 [50 € Prizepool]Rank #31
Froslass-MegaLycanroc-DuskKingambitScovillain-MegaSneaslerBasculegion
Team Builder
Source
#42
Aro
3-3
Unova Champions League #13 [50 € Prizepool]Rank #42
Froslass-MegaScovillain-MegaBasculegionKingambitLycanroc-DuskSneasler
Team Builder
Source
#85
Gaty
1-2
Unova Champions League #13 [50 € Prizepool]Rank #85
Froslass-MegaScovillain-MegaLycanroc-DuskKingambitBasculegionSneasler
Team Builder
Source
#105
LeoTedo
1-1
Unova Champions League #13 [50 € Prizepool]Rank #105
KingambitSneaslerBasculegionFroslass-MegaScovillain-MegaLycanroc-Dusk
Team Builder
Source
#124
Yorunoyuhi
0-3
Unova Champions League #13 [50 € Prizepool]Rank #124
Froslass-MegaScovillain-MegaBasculegionKingambitSneaslerLycanroc-Dusk
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Scovillain-Mega used at Unova Champions League #13 [50 € Prizepool]?

Scovillain-Mega was ranked #26, and 7.00% usage at Unova Champions League #13 [50 € Prizepool].

What moves did Scovillain-Mega commonly use at Unova Champions League #13 [50 € Prizepool]?

Common moves for Scovillain-Mega were Giga Drain, Rage Powder, and Protect.

What items did Scovillain-Mega commonly hold at Unova Champions League #13 [50 € Prizepool]?

Common held items for Scovillain-Mega were Scovillainite.

What abilities did Scovillain-Mega use at Unova Champions League #13 [50 € Prizepool]?

The recorded abilities for Scovillain-Mega were Moody, and Chlorophyll.

Which Unova Champions League #13 [50 € Prizepool] teams used Scovillain-Mega?

9 published teams used Scovillain-Mega. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8