x
Mr. Rime
Usage Percent
1%
Tournament Rank
#73

Base Stats for Mr. Rime

HP
80
Atk
85
Def
75
SpA
110
SpD
100
Spe
70

Best Moves for Mr. Rime

Protect
100.000%

Best Items for Mr. Rime

Nothing
100.000%

Best Abilities for Mr. Rime

Screen Cleaner
50.000%

Mr. Rime Teams

Teams from Yosh Tournament #1 ( Rp 1.800.000 ) using Mr. Rime.
#153
McSapyrs
1-7
Yosh Tournament #1 ( Rp 1.800.000 )Rank #153
GardevoirFlappleMr. RimeGengarRaichuIncineroar
Team Builder
Source
#162
irohawata
4-3
Yosh Tournament #1 ( Rp 1.800.000 )Rank #162
WhimsicottMr. RimeDragoniteRaichuSteelixCamerupt
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Mr. Rime used at Yosh Tournament #1 ( Rp 1.800.000 )?

Mr. Rime was ranked #73, and 1.00% usage at Yosh Tournament #1 ( Rp 1.800.000 ).

What moves did Mr. Rime commonly use at Yosh Tournament #1 ( Rp 1.800.000 )?

Common moves for Mr. Rime were Protect.

What items did Mr. Rime commonly hold at Yosh Tournament #1 ( Rp 1.800.000 )?

Common held items for Mr. Rime were Nothing.

What abilities did Mr. Rime use at Yosh Tournament #1 ( Rp 1.800.000 )?

The recorded abilities for Mr. Rime were Screen Cleaner.

Which Yosh Tournament #1 ( Rp 1.800.000 ) teams used Mr. Rime?

2 published teams used Mr. Rime. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8