x
Rotom-Frost

Rotom-Frost

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
1%
Tournament Rank
#57

Base Stats for Rotom-Frost

HP
50
Atk
65
Def
107
SpA
105
SpD
107
Spe
86

Best Moves for Rotom-Frost

Blizzard
100.000%
Volt Switch
100.000%
Discharge
100.000%
Will-O-Wisp
100.000%

Best Items for Rotom-Frost

Choice Scarf
100.000%

Best Abilities for Rotom-Frost

Levitate
100.000%

Rotom-Frost Teams

Teams from BFI'26 - Frontier Tournament #3 using Rotom-Frost.
#56
fibertrash
1-3
BFI'26 - Frontier Tournament #3Rank #56
JolteonRaichu-Mega-XMorpekoRotom-FrostEelektross-MegaBellibolt
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Rotom-Frost used at BFI'26 - Frontier Tournament #3?

Rotom-Frost was ranked #57, and 1.00% usage at BFI'26 - Frontier Tournament #3.

What moves did Rotom-Frost commonly use at BFI'26 - Frontier Tournament #3?

Common moves for Rotom-Frost were Blizzard, Volt Switch, and Discharge.

What items did Rotom-Frost commonly hold at BFI'26 - Frontier Tournament #3?

Common held items for Rotom-Frost were Choice Scarf.

What abilities did Rotom-Frost use at BFI'26 - Frontier Tournament #3?

The recorded abilities for Rotom-Frost were Levitate.

Which BFI'26 - Frontier Tournament #3 teams used Rotom-Frost?

1 published team used Rotom-Frost. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8