x
Zoroark-Hisui

Zoroark-Hisui

Showdown Usage Damage Calculator
Usage Percent
2%
Tournament Rank
#64

Base Stats for Zoroark-Hisui

HP
55
Atk
100
Def
60
SpA
125
SpD
60
Spe
110

Best Moves for Zoroark-Hisui

Shadow Ball
75.000%
Icy Wind
75.000%
Hyper Voice
50.000%
Bitter Malice
50.000%
Round
25.000%
Helping Hand
25.000%
Taunt
25.000%
Dark Pulse
25.000%
Psychic
25.000%
Flamethrower
25.000%

Best Items for Zoroark-Hisui

Choice Scarf
50.000%
Quick Claw
25.000%
Life Orb
25.000%

Best Abilities for Zoroark-Hisui

Illusion
100.000%

Zoroark-Hisui Teams

Teams from Khun Champions Cup #2 using Zoroark-Hisui.
#143
Keahi 17
3-3
Khun Champions Cup #2Rank #143
SylveonFarigirafKingambitPrimarinaCamerupt-MegaZoroark-Hisui
Team Builder
Source
#153
Rey Rebollos
3-3
Khun Champions Cup #2Rank #153
WhimsicottTinkatonZoroark-HisuiCharizard-Mega-YArcanine-HisuiFloette-Mega
Team Builder
Source
#187
Jan Mhyco Diestro
2-6
Khun Champions Cup #2Rank #187
WhimsicottIncineroarMeganium-MegaArcanine-HisuiMachampZoroark-Hisui
Team Builder
Source
#220
Nheam Abe
1-7
Khun Champions Cup #2Rank #220
Absol-MegaFloette-MegaBasculegionWeavileWhimsicottZoroark-Hisui
Team Builder
Source
Frequently Asked Questions

How often was Zoroark-Hisui used at Khun Champions Cup #2?

Zoroark-Hisui was ranked #64, and 2.00% usage at Khun Champions Cup #2.

What moves did Zoroark-Hisui commonly use at Khun Champions Cup #2?

Common moves for Zoroark-Hisui were Shadow Ball, Icy Wind, and Hyper Voice.

What items did Zoroark-Hisui commonly hold at Khun Champions Cup #2?

Common held items for Zoroark-Hisui were Choice Scarf, Quick Claw, and Life Orb.

What abilities did Zoroark-Hisui use at Khun Champions Cup #2?

The recorded abilities for Zoroark-Hisui were Illusion.

Which Khun Champions Cup #2 teams used Zoroark-Hisui?

4 published teams used Zoroark-Hisui. The tournament team list on this page includes the player, record, placement, and source when available.





Tournaments sourced from RK9 and Limitless
Cutoff numbers refer to Glicko ratings on Pokemon Showdown. Choosing a cutoff displays the weighted usage stats for this ranking.
🔥
Pokemon % usage
    8